Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HUMBER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+46.9%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8SR
← Back to All Properties