Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GONDREE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+82.6%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+53.8%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8UE
← Back to All Properties