Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEVERLEY MEWS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+40.8%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+10.1%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+76.6%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1UE
← Back to All Properties