2, RODNEY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 8EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,995
Last Sold Price
3 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,995+2.1%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Terraced
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+17.6%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1