Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, NEWHALL COURT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+0.7%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+5.8%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1DR
← Back to All Properties