Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NIGHTINGALE AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 7YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£95,989 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+50.8%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£95,989 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,011
+125.0%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£105,016 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 7YJ
← Back to All Properties