6, WINSTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+55.7%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+38.3%
Sold on 13 February 2002
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 9 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1