Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HAZELWOOD AVENUE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+184.2%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 19 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5LY
← Back to All Properties