6, STARMERS LANE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 4AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£437,500+65.1%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+23.3%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 15 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1