Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FRIARS VIEW, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+9.8%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500
+31.9%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7JQ
← Back to All Properties