Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST EANSWYTHES COURT, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+8.7%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2BF
← Back to All Properties