Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HONEYFIELD DRIVE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+38.7%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+84.6%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 21 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3JL
← Back to All Properties