23, HILL STREET, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£625,000+127.3%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+74.6%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 18 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1