21, KILBY ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 2LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.0%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+171.0%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+29.2%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1