38, LARCH AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£80,000-6.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+113.8%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1