Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NORTON DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 7RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+25.9%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 23 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 7RB
← Back to All Properties