4, CROSS STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+312.2%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+312.2%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+49.1%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-12.7%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1