Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHURCH LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+45.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+176.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DE
← Back to All Properties