Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GRAFTON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 5SQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+13.5%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000
+8.7%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+0.0%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+32.7%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+1.3%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 30 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 5SQ
← Back to All Properties