30, FLETCHER DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9FA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£308,000+23.2%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,995+77.3%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£108,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+135.0%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+13.2%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1