Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 68, STAFFORD KEEP, PINE STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£256,000
+16.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+37.8%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,595
Sold on 8 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7HS
← Back to All Properties