Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, LANSDOWNE COURT, 3, UPPER PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£29,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+17.3%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+42.1%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2ET
← Back to All Properties