Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DUDLEY CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.3%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
-19.3%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+28.7%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+130.9%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 11 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PF
← Back to All Properties