Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LARKSPUR DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,950
Last Sold Price
26 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,950
+20.5%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4HU
← Back to All Properties