Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, ICKNIELD WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+81.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+7.9%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+95.5%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4AN
← Back to All Properties