Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SNOWBERRY ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+36.3%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
-27.2%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Detached
-£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5EZ
← Back to All Properties