Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+18.9%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500
+58.6%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+75.9%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties