Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FIELD ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+85.2%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Terraced
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+21.2%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+250.0%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5PQ
← Back to All Properties