Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, HERITAGE COURT, 15, WARSTONE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+22.0%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
-31.0%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+7.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,750
Sold on 26 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6HP
← Back to All Properties