Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RIVETS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+36.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+92.8%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8JP
← Back to All Properties