Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BROMLEY CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 2GD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+17.1%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-3.3%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 2GD
← Back to All Properties