Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 48, LEACROFT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950
+83.7%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950
+67.4%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+17.1%
Sold on 16 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 31 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4PB
← Back to All Properties