Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ANNIE SMITH WAY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
+4.4%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 6 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2GB
← Back to All Properties