Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, 7, TRINITY ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+26.0%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+38.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,250
+336.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 2 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2RQ
← Back to All Properties