Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, HENLEY COURT, GRESLEY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+33.3%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,500
+8.9%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+72.2%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,995
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1RJ
← Back to All Properties