Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HERONPARK WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 9FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
-1.2%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 7 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 9FN
← Back to All Properties