Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CYPRUS STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,950
Last Sold Price
19 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£65,950
+34.6%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 6 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2JX
← Back to All Properties