162, BATH ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+138.6%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,950+23.6%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+38.2%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1