Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HARTLEY STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 0AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+38.8%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+230.2%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0AN
← Back to All Properties