67, HARE COURT, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 8DQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+0.6%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1