VALESIDE, MILL LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 3DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£662,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£234,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£662,500+54.8%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£234,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£428,000
Sold on 23 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1