Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LONDON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,700
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.7%
Price Change
+£23,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£41,700
+131.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4BJ
← Back to All Properties