30, CLARENDON CRESCENT, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 2FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£660,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£660,000+33.3%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000+450.3%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£405,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 25 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1