Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEATHER CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
-15.5%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+50.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3HW
← Back to All Properties