Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HANBURY COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£48,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
-32.1%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,950
+2.3%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,336 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,614
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,614
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3BF
← Back to All Properties