Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SURTEES WAY, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+21.2%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+26.2%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7AF
← Back to All Properties