23, GLEBE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+56.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950+134.6%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£131,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+78.2%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1