Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAILEY FLATS, LONDON ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-4.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+25.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2DJ
← Back to All Properties