Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JENSON GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£21,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+21.7%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,800
+48.2%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£31,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3UA
← Back to All Properties