Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GORDON STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+46.0%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+18.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0RX
← Back to All Properties